ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15539237
nr 1553 9237
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Södermalm respektive Djurgårdsbron. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x50 - 29x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 45x65 cm,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Södermalm respektive Djurgårdsbron. Signerade. Akvarell, bildmått: 30x50 - 29x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 45x65 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:51:30
26/7 13:00:34
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist